Linsar 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV with Hotel Mode
Linsar 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV with Hotel Mode Linsar 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV with Hotel Mode Linsar 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV with Hotel Mode Linsar 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV with Hotel Mode

Linsar 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV with Hotel Mode

SKU
768-32LED1800

The Linsar 32LED1800 32" Full HD Smart LED TV lets you watch TV the way it should be watched. There is an array of Smart Apps built into this TV which allow you to watch movies on Netflix, catch up on BBC iPlayer or even watch your favourite content on YouTube. Thanks to the built-in WiFi this Linsar has everything you need to start using all of the Smart functions straight away, all you need to do is simply connect to your router. With Freeview Play you have access to the best catch up TV via ITV Hub, BBC iPlayer, All4 and Demand 5 so you will never miss any of your favourite programmes again. Accessing these services couldn't be easier; you can either connect directly from the remote control or via the Linsar Smart Portal on the TV set.

£209.00
In stock
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION
Screen Type : LED
USB Ports : Yes
Weight with Stand (kg) : 6.95
Also Known As : 32" HD Ready Smart TV
Model : 32LED1800
Additional Features : Headphone Out & Optical Port
1080p 4K Ultra HD 8K : 720p HD Ready
Wall Mountable : VESA: 200x100mm
Brand : Linsar
Guarantee : 5 Years
Screen Size in " : 32
Sound Systems : Stereo
Smart TV : Yes
HDMI Connection : 2
Digital Tuner : Freeview HD
TV Energy Efficiency Class : A+
Model Year : 2017
TV Colour : Black
Freeview Play : Yes
Remote Control : Yes
Refresh Rate : 50Hz
Wi-fi : Built-In
With Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:478mm x W:735mm x D:185mm
More Information
SKU 768-32LED1800
Brand Linsar
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Linsar 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV with Hotel Mode
Your Rating