Linsar 24" LED Freeview HDTV with DVD Player
Linsar 24" LED Freeview HDTV with DVD Player Linsar 24" LED Freeview HDTV with DVD Player Linsar 24" LED Freeview HDTV with DVD Player

Linsar 24" LED Freeview HDTV with DVD Player

SKU
768-24LED325

The Linsar 24LED325 lets you watch your favourite shows and all of your favourite DVD's the way they should be watched thanks to the crystal clear LED screen.
Not only is the Linsar 24LED325 HD-ready but it features a crystal clear LED screen which delivers detailed colours and perfectly sharp contrast levels. This means that when watching your favourite TV shows you will be seeing every little detail on your new Linsar TV.

Thanks to the built in DVD player you can enjoy all of your favourite films without needing to go out and spend extra money on a DVD player, this also keeps the scart or HDMI ports free to use for other devices.

£159.00
In stock
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION
TV Energy Efficiency Class : A
Model : 24LED325
Without Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:325 x W:557 x D:95
With Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:365 x W:557 x D:165
1080p 4K Ultra HD 8K : 720p HD Ready
Weight without Stand (kg) : 4
Weight with Stand (kg) : 6.2
Wall Mountable : VESA: 100x100mm
Also Known As : 24" LED TV Built In DVD Player
Brand : Linsar
Screen Type : LED
Additional Features : Built In DVD Player
Sound Systems : NICAM Stereo
Screen Size in " : 24
HDMI Connection : 1
USB Ports : 1
HDR : No
Wi-fi : No
Smart TV : No
Freeview Play : No
Digital Tuner : Freeview HD
TV Colour : Black
Remote Control : Yes
Refresh Rate : 50Hz
More Information
SKU 768-24LED325
Brand Linsar
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Linsar 24" LED Freeview HDTV with DVD Player
Your Rating