Linsar 32LED1800 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV
Linsar 32LED1800 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV Linsar 32LED1800 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV Linsar 32LED1800 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV Linsar 32LED1800 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV

Linsar 32LED1800 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV

SKU
768-32LED1800
Discontinued
£209.00
Delivery: 3-5 days
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION
Screen Type : LED
USB Ports : Yes
Weight with Stand (kg) : 6.95
Also Known As : 32" HD Ready Smart TV
Model : 32LED1800
Additional Features : Headphone Out & Optical Port
1080p 4K Ultra HD 8K : 720p HD Ready
Wall Mountable : VESA: 200x100mm
Brand : Linsar
Guarantee : 5 Years
Screen Size in " : 32
Sound Systems : Stereo
Smart TV : Yes
HDMI Connection : 2
Digital Tuner : Freeview HD
TV Energy Efficiency Class : A+
Model Year : 2017
TV Colour : Black
Freeview Play : Yes
Remote Control : Yes
Refresh Rate : 50Hz
Wi-fi : Built-In
With Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:478mm x W:735mm x D:185mm
More Information
SKU 768-32LED1800
Brand Linsar
Colour Black
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Linsar 32LED1800 32" HD Ready Smart LED TV
Your Rating