Linsar 24" HD Freeview HD TV
Linsar 24" HD Freeview HD TV Linsar 24" HD Freeview HD TV Linsar 24" HD Freeview HD TV

Linsar 24" HD Freeview HD TV

SKU
768-24LED320

The Linsar 24LED320 24-inch screen TV is a well connected hub of entertainment with slim and stylish design. With the detail and clarity of a HD Ready 720p picture and Freeview HD built-in, it’ll keep all the family entertained.

Watch Freeview HD channels without subscription, and all delivered with smooth-moving action and a crystal clear picture courtesy of the 720p HD Ready resolution.

Never miss your favourite shows again by recording it onto a USB. Whether it's terrestrial or satellite channels, you can pause live TV and playback your recordings. All you do is plug it into the USB port.

£139.00
In stock
PRODUCT SPECIFICATION
TV Energy Efficiency Class : A
Model : 24LED320
Without Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:325 x W:557 x D:95
With Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:365 x W:557 x D:165
1080p 4K Ultra HD 8K : 720p HD Ready
Weight without Stand (kg) : 3.9
Weight with Stand (kg) : 6
Wall Mountable : VESA: 100x100mm
Also Known As : 24" LED TV with Freeview HD
Additional Features : 178 degrees
Screen Type : LED
Brand : Linsar
Sound Systems : NICAM Stereo
Screen Size in " : 24
HDMI Connection : 1
USB Ports : 1
HDR : No
Wi-fi : No
Smart TV : No
Freeview Play : No
Digital Tuner : Freeview HD
TV Colour : Black
Remote Control : Yes
Refresh Rate : 50Hz
More Information
SKU 768-24LED320
Brand Linsar
Colour Black
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Linsar 24" HD Freeview HD TV
Your Rating